|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDREA CADELCA
JOAO VICTOR CADELCA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EMILIANA ZANDONAIDE TEODORO ZAGO
VINICIUS BRAGA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO TAKAHASHI
THAIS GUAHYBA NEPOMUCENO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDREA CADELCA JOAO CADELCA |
7/5
Venc: A. Cadelca / J. Cadelca |
EMILIANA ZAGO VINICIUS BRAGA |
2 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
EMILIANA ZAGO VINICIUS BRAGA |
6/2
Venc: E. Zago / V. Braga |
JOÃO TAKAHASHI THAIS NEPOMUCENO |
3 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO TAKAHASHI THAIS NEPOMUCENO |
1/6
Venc: A. Cadelca / J. Cadelca |
ANDREA CADELCA JOAO CADELCA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
PABLO PEREZ PINTI
TATIANE NASCIMENTO FERREIRA PINTI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ISABELA RAMALHO DE SOUZA
TULIO ANDRADE DE AVILA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FREDERICO NOBREGA TOMAS
MARCELA PALMERIO TOUBES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
FREDERICO TOMAS MARCELA TOUBES |
1/6
Venc: I. Souza / T. Avila |
ISABELA SOUZA TULIO AVILA |
5 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
ISABELA SOUZA TULIO AVILA |
62/7
Venc: P. Pinti / T. Pinti |
PABLO PINTI TATIANE PINTI |
6 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
PABLO PINTI TATIANE PINTI |
6/3
Venc: P. Pinti / T. Pinti |
FREDERICO TOMAS MARCELA TOUBES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
PAMELLA ROCHA
PEDRO PAIVA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALETÉIA SOUZA
DANILO LUCAS BATISTA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZ FELIPE BORGES
MARIA JÚLIA RESENDE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALETÉIA SOUZA DANILO BATISTA |
6/1
Venc: A. Souza / D. Batista |
LUIZ BORGES MARIA RESENDE |
8 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUIZ BORGES MARIA RESENDE |
1/6
Venc: P. Rocha / P. Paiva |
PAMELLA ROCHA PEDRO PAIVA |
9 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 01 |
PAMELLA ROCHA PEDRO PAIVA |
6/4
Venc: P. Rocha / P. Paiva |
ALETÉIA SOUZA DANILO BATISTA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
KATIUCE MARCHI
LEONARDO AFONSO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CINTHIA ARANTES
ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSE LEITE SILVA NETO
MARIA FERNANDA GUARITÁ BENTO SAMPAIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOSE NETO MARIA SAMPAIO |
W.O.
Venc: K. Marchi / L. Afonso |
KATIUCE MARCHI LEONARDO AFONSO |
11 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 01 |
KATIUCE MARCHI LEONARDO AFONSO |
6/0
Venc: K. Marchi / L. Afonso |
CINTHIA ARANTES ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
12 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 01 |
CINTHIA ARANTES ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
W.O.
Venc: C. Arantes / R. Gonçalves |
JOSE NETO MARIA SAMPAIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DURVAL NETO
TATIANA GUISSONI RODRIGUES DA CUNHA ABREU |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANTONIA BARBOSA
DANIEL CECILIO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAROL DIAS
ENILDO JUNIOR |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 03 |
DURVAL NETO TATIANA ABREU |
6/2
Venc: D. Neto / T. Abreu |
CAROL DIAS ENILDO JUNIOR |
14 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 03 |
CAROL DIAS ENILDO JUNIOR |
0/6
Venc: A. Barbosa / D. Cecilio |
ANTONIA BARBOSA DANIEL CECILIO |
15 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 22:30
QUADRA 03 |
ANTONIA BARBOSA DANIEL CECILIO |
5/7
Venc: D. Neto / T. Abreu |
DURVAL NETO TATIANA ABREU |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME RAMOS
LARISSA SOUZA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO FRANCISCO SILVA
MARIA ANGELICA CADELCA DA SILVA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JÚLIO FERREIRA
PATRÍCIA REBECA GANZAROLLI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 02 |
JOÃO SILVA MARIA SILVA |
0/6
Venc: G. Ramos / L. Souza |
GUILHERME RAMOS LARISSA SOUZA |
17 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 02 |
GUILHERME RAMOS LARISSA SOUZA |
W.O.
Venc: G. Ramos / L. Souza |
JÚLIO FERREIRA PATRÍCIA GANZAROLLI |
18 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 19:30
QUADRA 02 |
JÚLIO FERREIRA PATRÍCIA GANZAROLLI |
W.O.
Venc: J. Silva / M. Silva |
JOÃO SILVA MARIA SILVA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABRÍCIO SOUZA
REGINA HELENA DA SILVA SILVA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDA BARBOSA
KARAM WEHBE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIANO DIAS LOURENÇO
PATRÍCIA TEIXEIRA DE PAULA DIAS LOURENÇO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 02 |
FABRÍCIO SOUZA REGINA SILVA |
6/2
Venc: F. Souza / R. Silva |
EDUARDA BARBOSA KARAM WEHBE |
20 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 02 |
EDUARDA BARBOSA KARAM WEHBE |
6/0
Venc: E. Barbosa / K. Wehbe |
FABIANO LOURENÇO PATRÍCIA LOURENÇO |
21 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 18:00
QUADRA 02 |
FABIANO LOURENÇO PATRÍCIA LOURENÇO |
W.O.
Venc: F. Souza / R. Silva |
FABRÍCIO SOUZA REGINA SILVA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARIA EDUARDA FACURY BESSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE CADELCA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILA SENE SOUSA
GUSTAVO PRATA DE OLIVEIRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL PACÍFICO TEIXEIRA
MARIA CADELCA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 13 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
JÚLIA LOURENÇO
VÍTOR MOREIRA OLIVEIRA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 6 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
CAMILA SOUSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: C. Sousa / G. Oliveira |
JÚLIA LOURENÇO VÍTOR OLIVEIRA |
23 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
MARIA BESSA PEDRO CADELCA |
6/2
Venc: M. Bessa / P. Cadelca |
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA MARIA CADELCA |
24 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
CAMILA SOUSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
2/6
Venc: M. Bessa / P. Cadelca |
MARIA BESSA PEDRO CADELCA |
25 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
JÚLIA LOURENÇO VÍTOR OLIVEIRA |
1/6
Venc: G. Teixeira / M. Cadelca |
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA MARIA CADELCA |
26 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
MARIA BESSA PEDRO CADELCA |
6/3
Venc: M. Bessa / P. Cadelca |
JÚLIA LOURENÇO VÍTOR OLIVEIRA |
27 |
QUI, 27/OUT - 21:00
QUADRA 02 |
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA MARIA CADELCA |
3/6
Venc: C. Sousa / G. Oliveira |
CAMILA SOUSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. BESSA
P. CADELCA
4/1 4/1
SEX, 28/10 - 22:00
P. PINTI
T. PINTI
4/1 4/0
F. SOUZA
R. SILVA
4/0 4/2
SEX, 28/10 - 22:30
A. CADELCA
J. CADELCA
4/2 2/4 4/2
E. BARBOSA
K. WEHBE
4/2 4/1
SEX, 28/10 - 23:00
G. RAMOS
L. SOUZA
4/2 4/0
C. SOUSA
G. OLIVEIRA
4/2 4/1
SEX, 28/10 - 23:30
I. SOUZA
T. AVILA
5/3 5/3
|
M. BESSA
P. CADELCA
4/2 4/1
DOM, 30/10 - 09:00
F. SOUZA
R. SILVA
4/0 4/2
E. BARBOSA
K. WEHBE
4/2 4/2
DOM, 30/10 - 09:30
C. SOUSA
G. OLIVEIRA
4/2 4/2
|
M. BESSA
P. CADELCA
4/2 4/2
DOM, 30/10 - 10:00
C. SOUSA
G. OLIVEIRA
2/4 4/2 4/2
|
M. BESSA
P. CADELCA
4/2 4/0
|