|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAIO STREANI
LUCAS ANHÊ |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALESSANDRO DANIEL FERREIRA
DOUGLAS ALEX FARIA FEIJES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDERSON DE SOUZA
LUCIANO DE CAMARGO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALESSANDRO FERREIRA DOUGLAS FEIJES |
2/6
Venc: C. Streani / L. Anhê |
CAIO STREANI LUCAS ANHÊ |
56 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDERSON SOUZA LUCIANO CAMARGO |
2/6
Venc: A. Ferreira / D. Feijes |
ALESSANDRO FERREIRA DOUGLAS FEIJES |
59 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDERSON SOUZA LUCIANO CAMARGO |
1/6
Venc: C. Streani / L. Anhê |
CAIO STREANI LUCAS ANHÊ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANILO TIAGO DE ABREU
RODRIGO MATTOS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FREDERICO REIS
VICTOR ZANINI LINS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDEVAR CHAMHIE NETTO
RAFAEL RIBERTI WIERMANN |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDEVAR NETTO RAFAEL WIERMANN |
4/6
Venc: F. Reis / V. Lins |
FREDERICO REIS VICTOR LINS |
74 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
FREDERICO REIS VICTOR LINS |
0/6
Venc: D. Abreu / R. Mattos |
DANILO ABREU RODRIGO MATTOS |
75 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANILO ABREU RODRIGO MATTOS |
7/64
Venc: D. Abreu / R. Mattos |
EDEVAR NETTO RAFAEL WIERMANN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIO ARAUJO
GUILHERME GASPAR |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME ROSSETTI
MURILO KITSUWA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE BEZERRA
LEANDRO NAKAIA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
FABIO ARAUJO GUILHERME GASPAR |
6/1
Venc: F. Araujo / G. Gaspar |
GUILHERME ROSSETTI MURILO KITSUWA |
79 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE BEZERRA LEANDRO NAKAIA |
4/6
Venc: G. Rossetti / M. Kitsuwa |
GUILHERME ROSSETTI MURILO KITSUWA |
80 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
FABIO ARAUJO GUILHERME GASPAR |
6/3
Venc: F. Araujo / G. Gaspar |
FELIPE BEZERRA LEANDRO NAKAIA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO CORSI
MURILO CORSI |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JORGE CONFORTO
RAFAEL CARVALHO |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 3 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL ROCHA
GUILHERME ITRE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
67 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
JORGE CONFORTO RAFAEL CARVALHO |
3/6
Venc: G. Corsi / M. Corsi |
GUSTAVO CORSI MURILO CORSI |
72 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL ROCHA GUILHERME ITRE |
W.O.
Venc: J. Conforto / R. Carvalho |
JORGE CONFORTO RAFAEL CARVALHO |
73 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL ROCHA GUILHERME ITRE |
W.O.
Venc: G. Corsi / M. Corsi |
GUSTAVO CORSI MURILO CORSI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
KENZO CARMO
VINICIUS DA GRAÇA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS PIRES DE SOUSA
MARCIO ALMEIDA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
KLEBER KRIVCUN
RAPHAEL DIAS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
KLEBER KRIVCUN RAPHAEL DIAS |
2/6
Venc: L. Sousa / M. Almeida |
LUCAS SOUSA MARCIO ALMEIDA |
81 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS SOUSA MARCIO ALMEIDA |
63/7
Venc: K. Carmo / V. Graça |
KENZO CARMO VINICIUS GRAÇA |
82 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
KLEBER KRIVCUN RAPHAEL DIAS |
4/6
Venc: K. Carmo / V. Graça |
KENZO CARMO VINICIUS GRAÇA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO MONTANARI
VICENZO GONÇALVES |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 7 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIGGI ZELANTE
MATHEUS ENRIQUE VERSOLATO ALONSO |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 6 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIOGO CAVALINI
MIGUEL PENA ALVES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUIGGI ZELANTE MATHEUS ALONSO |
63/7
Venc: L. Montanari / V. Gonçalves |
LEONARDO MONTANARI VICENZO GONÇALVES |
76 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LEONARDO MONTANARI VICENZO GONÇALVES |
W.O.
Venc: L. Montanari / V. Gonçalves |
DIOGO CAVALINI MIGUEL ALVES |
77 |
SÁB, 28/OUT - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIOGO CAVALINI MIGUEL ALVES |
W.O.
Venc: L. Zelante / M. Alonso |
LUIGGI ZELANTE MATHEUS ALONSO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
C. STREANI
L. ANHÊ DOM, 29/10 - 10:00
G. ROSSETTI
M. KITSUWA
6/0
G. CORSI
M. CORSI DOM, 29/10 - 10:00
K. CARMO
V. GRAÇA
6/3
L. MONTANARI
V. GONÇALVES
7/65
DOM, 29/10 - 10:00
F. ARAUJO
G. GASPAR
L. SOUSA
M. ALMEIDA
W.O.
DOM, 29/10 - 10:00
D. ABREU
R. MATTOS |
C. STREANI
L. ANHÊ
6/4
DOM, 29/10 - 12:30
K. CARMO
V. GRAÇA
6/3
F. ARAUJO
G. GASPAR
6/2
DOM, 29/10 - 12:30
D. ABREU
R. MATTOS
6/3
|
C. STREANI
L. ANHÊ
6/3
DOM, 29/10 - 14:30
D. ABREU
R. MATTOS
6/3
|
D. ABREU
R. MATTOS
6/4
|