|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUI COLAUTO
WAGNER F MENEGUIM |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUAN GARCIA SILVA
SERGIO CEGARRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAFAEL FORTI DUARTE
RODOLFO RIOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUAN SILVA SERGIO CEGARRA |
6/4
Venc: L. Silva / S. Cegarra |
RAFAEL DUARTE RODOLFO RIOS |
2 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
RAFAEL DUARTE RODOLFO RIOS |
1/6
Venc: G. Colauto / W. Meneguim |
GUI COLAUTO WAGNER MENEGUIM |
3 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUI COLAUTO WAGNER MENEGUIM |
6/1
Venc: G. Colauto / W. Meneguim |
LUAN SILVA SERGIO CEGARRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCIANO R. PINTO
PEDRO BIELLA DE SALLES OLIVEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CELSO GUAZZO
EDUARDO SMEHA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
NETO ZACHARIAS ZACHARIAS
FABIANO BILLY |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCIANO PINTO PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: L. Pinto / P. Oliveira |
CELSO GUAZZO EDUARDO SMEHA |
5 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
CELSO GUAZZO EDUARDO SMEHA |
6/1
Venc: C. Guazzo / E. Smeha |
FABIANO BILLY NETO ZACHARIAS |
6 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
FABIANO BILLY NETO ZACHARIAS |
2/6
Venc: L. Pinto / P. Oliveira |
LUCIANO PINTO PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EVERTON CORREA
PÁRIS POMPEU DE GOMES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ÊNIO BODELÃO
FILIPE ARAUJO (BAMBU)🎋 |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FREDERICO ZINK
RICARDO MELO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 17 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAIO DE AGUIAR FIORAVANTE
PEDRO RODRIGUES |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 6 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
FREDERICO ZINK RICARDO MELO |
6/4
Venc: F. Zink / R. Melo |
CAIO FIORAVANTE PEDRO RODRIGUES |
8 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
EVERTON CORREA PÁRIS GOMES |
6/3
Venc: E. Correa / P. Gomes |
ÊNIO BODELÃO FILIPE (BAMBU)🎋 |
9 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
FREDERICO ZINK RICARDO MELO |
5/7
Venc: E. Correa / P. Gomes |
EVERTON CORREA PÁRIS GOMES |
10 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAIO FIORAVANTE PEDRO RODRIGUES |
0/6
Venc: Ê. Bodelão / F. (bambu)🎋 |
ÊNIO BODELÃO FILIPE (BAMBU)🎋 |
11 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
EVERTON CORREA PÁRIS GOMES |
6/2
Venc: E. Correa / P. Gomes |
CAIO FIORAVANTE PEDRO RODRIGUES |
12 |
SEX, 26/MAI - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
ÊNIO BODELÃO FILIPE (BAMBU)🎋 |
6/0
Venc: Ê. Bodelão / F. (bambu)🎋 |
FREDERICO ZINK RICARDO MELO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. COLAUTO
W. MENEGUIM SEX, 26/05 - 20:30
Ê. BODELÃO
F. (BAMBU)🎋
6/2
E. CORREA
P. GOMES
7/5
SEX, 26/05 - 20:30
L. PINTO
P. OLIVEIRA |
Ê. BODELÃO
F. (BAMBU)🎋
6/1
SEX, 26/05 - 21:00
E. CORREA
P. GOMES
6/3
|
Ê. BODELÃO
F. (BAMBU)🎋
6/4
|