|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0002
0009 |
ANDRE GAZONI
NENEN SOUZA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0064
0097 |
ANDERSON MUNARI
MARCELLO PAGLIOSA CORRADI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0021
0022 |
LUIS RICARDO BIANCHIN MAGNAN
MARCEL VEDANA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRE GAZONI NENEN SOUZA |
6/1
Venc: A. Gazoni / N. Souza |
ANDERSON MUNARI MARCELLO CORRADI |
2 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDERSON MUNARI MARCELLO CORRADI |
6/3
Venc: A. Munari / M. Corradi |
LUIS MAGNAN MARCEL VEDANA |
3 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUIS MAGNAN MARCEL VEDANA |
4/6
Venc: A. Gazoni / N. Souza |
ANDRE GAZONI NENEN SOUZA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0005
0007 |
JORGE MATTOS JÚNIOR
LUIZ DOS SANTOS PAGANO NETO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0118
0067 |
CLEITON BONA
FABRISSON DA ROSA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0122
0123 |
ABNER MOREIRA
GABRIEL PASQUALOTTO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
JORGE JÚNIOR LUIZ NETO |
W.O.
Venc: J. Júnior / L. Neto |
ABNER MOREIRA GABRIEL PASQUALOTTO |
5 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
ABNER MOREIRA GABRIEL PASQUALOTTO |
W.O.
Venc: C. Bona / F. Rosa |
CLEITON BONA FABRISSON ROSA |
6 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
CLEITON BONA FABRISSON ROSA |
2/6
Venc: J. Júnior / L. Neto |
JORGE JÚNIOR LUIZ NETO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0037
0009 |
ARTHUR HAEFFNER METZ
LEANDRO HOFF |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0033
0053 |
CÉSAR SABAINI
EDUARDO PES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0124
0020 |
AUGUSTO DE ARRUDA GRAEFF
PAULO CESAR MUNEROLI JUNIOR |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
ARTHUR METZ LEANDRO HOFF |
6/2
Venc: A. Metz / L. Hoff |
CÉSAR SABAINI EDUARDO PES |
8 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
CÉSAR SABAINI EDUARDO PES |
7/62
Venc: C. Sabaini / E. Pes |
AUGUSTO GRAEFF PAULO JUNIOR |
9 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
AUGUSTO GRAEFF PAULO JUNIOR |
1/6
Venc: A. Metz / L. Hoff |
ARTHUR METZ LEANDRO HOFF |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0055
0054 |
EDUARDO DARTORA
WESLEY DOS SANTOS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0119
0021 |
CLEBERTON MACIEL
MATEUS CARVALHO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0006
0025 |
MARCELO FRIES
TIAGO AGOSTINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
MARCELO FRIES TIAGO AGOSTINI |
3/6
Venc: E. Dartora / W. Santos |
EDUARDO DARTORA WESLEY SANTOS |
11 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO DARTORA WESLEY SANTOS |
6/2
Venc: E. Dartora / W. Santos |
CLEBERTON MACIEL MATEUS CARVALHO |
12 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
CLEBERTON MACIEL MATEUS CARVALHO |
6/4
Venc: C. Maciel / M. Carvalho |
MARCELO FRIES TIAGO AGOSTINI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0026
0010 |
FERNANDO CASA
MARCOS BORDIN |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0038
0117 |
DIOGO STAPELBROEK
RAFAEL ANDREIS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0120
0120 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA
GEORGE PYDD |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDO CASA MARCOS BORDIN |
6/1
Venc: F. Casa / M. Bordin |
CARLOS BARBOSA GEORGE PYDD |
14 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS BARBOSA GEORGE PYDD |
1/6
Venc: D. Stapelbroek / R. Andreis |
DIOGO STAPELBROEK RAFAEL ANDREIS |
15 |
SÁB, 03/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIOGO STAPELBROEK RAFAEL ANDREIS |
3/6
Venc: F. Casa / M. Bordin |
FERNANDO CASA MARCOS BORDIN |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 24 pontos |
QF 47 pontos |
SF 93 pontos |
FINAL 156 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 260 pontos |
---|
|
J. JÚNIOR
L. NETO SÁB, 03/06 - 21:45
D. STAPELBROEK
R. ANDREIS
4/2 4/2
A. GAZONI
N. SOUZA SÁB, 03/06 - 21:45
E. DARTORA
W. SANTOS
C. BONA
F. ROSA SÁB, 03/06 - 21:45
F. CASA
M. BORDIN
C. MACIEL
M. CARVALHO
4/0 4/2
SÁB, 03/06 - 22:30
A. METZ
L. HOFF |
J. JÚNIOR
L. NETO
W.O.
DOM, 04/06 - 11:00
E. DARTORA
W. SANTOS
4/2 4/1
C. BONA
F. ROSA
4/31 4/1
DOM, 04/06 - 11:45
A. METZ
L. HOFF
2/4 4/35 10/6
|
J. JÚNIOR
L. NETO
31/4 4/1 10/7
DOM, 04/06 - 14:45
A. METZ
L. HOFF
2/4 4/34 10/5
|
A. METZ
L. HOFF
4/31 4/34
|