|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNA ALVES GIMENEZ
DIEGO GIMENEZ |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA VIVEIROS
MATHEUS CARES |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FRANCISCO DÍAZ LAZCANO
SILVIA MARIA CHAGAS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
FRANCISCO LAZCANO SILVIA CHAGAS |
W.O.
Venc: L. Viveiros / M. Cares |
LARISSA VIVEIROS MATHEUS CARES |
2 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
LARISSA VIVEIROS MATHEUS CARES |
1/6
Venc: B. Gimenez / D. Gimenez |
BRUNA GIMENEZ DIEGO GIMENEZ |
3 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
BRUNA GIMENEZ DIEGO GIMENEZ |
W.O.
Venc: B. Gimenez / D. Gimenez |
FRANCISCO LAZCANO SILVIA CHAGAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MÁRCIA MAGALHÃES
PAULO TELLES |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FANNY MARCONDES
GERSON DA SILVIA MARCONDES |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENISE NOGUEIRA CARVALHO
RICARDO MALTA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
FANNY MARCONDES GERSON MARCONDES |
1/6
Venc: M. Magalhães / P. Telles |
MÁRCIA MAGALHÃES PAULO TELLES |
5 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
MÁRCIA MAGALHÃES PAULO TELLES |
W.O.
Venc: M. Magalhães / P. Telles |
DENISE CARVALHO RICARDO MALTA |
6 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
DENISE CARVALHO RICARDO MALTA |
W.O.
Venc: F. Marcondes / G. Marcondes |
FANNY MARCONDES GERSON MARCONDES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
THALLES FERREIRA
VITORIA SARTORI |
2 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FRANCISCO PATROCINIO MOUTINHA NETO
MERY FATIMA SIMOES DE ALENCAR |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PAULO FERREIRA TABELIÃO
ROBERTA MOLINA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
FRANCISCO NETO MERY ALENCAR |
W.O.
Venc: T. Ferreira / V. Sartori |
THALLES FERREIRA VITORIA SARTORI |
8 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
THALLES FERREIRA VITORIA SARTORI |
W.O.
Venc: T. Ferreira / V. Sartori |
JOÃO TABELIÃO ROBERTA MOLINA |
9 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 13:40
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
JOÃO TABELIÃO ROBERTA MOLINA |
W.O. duplo
Venc: |
FRANCISCO NETO MERY ALENCAR |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
B. GIMENEZ
D. GIMENEZ
F. MARCONDES
G. MARCONDES
W.O.
L. VIVEIROS
M. CARES
7/5
DOM, 26/03 - 16:20
M. MAGALHÃES
P. TELLES |
B. GIMENEZ
D. GIMENEZ
6/4
DOM, 26/03 - 17:00
M. MAGALHÃES
P. TELLES
6/2
|
B. GIMENEZ
D. GIMENEZ
6/1
|