|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0029
0006 |
FRANCISCO CARVALHO
THÉO MIRANDA |
||||
2 |
|
0047
0046 |
ALEXANDRE FONTANA
FRANCISCO FARIA OLIVEIRA |
||||
3 |
|
0056
0055 |
HENRIQUE BARROS
RAPHAEL ANDRADE |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
FRANCISCO CARVALHO THÉO MIRANDA |
ALEXANDRE FONTANA FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA |
|
2 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALEXANDRE FONTANA FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA |
HENRIQUE BARROS RAPHAEL ANDRADE |
|
3 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
HENRIQUE BARROS RAPHAEL ANDRADE |
FRANCISCO CARVALHO THÉO MIRANDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0021
0023 |
FELIPPE BIGELLI
KAYRON MESQUITA |
||||
2 |
|
0050
0051 |
DIEGO MARCHESE
NAIM BITTAR NETO |
||||
3 |
|
0027
0028 |
ANDERSON ALMEIDA
MATEUS MARQUES |
||||
4 |
|
0058
0057 |
PEDRO AFONSO DUQUE FERREIRA
SERGIO ROBERTO FERREIRA |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPPE BIGELLI KAYRON MESQUITA |
DIEGO MARCHESE NAIM NETO |
|
5 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
ANDERSON ALMEIDA MATEUS MARQUES |
PEDRO FERREIRA SERGIO FERREIRA |
|
6 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPPE BIGELLI KAYRON MESQUITA |
ANDERSON ALMEIDA MATEUS MARQUES |
|
7 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO MARCHESE NAIM NETO |
PEDRO FERREIRA SERGIO FERREIRA |
|
8 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
ANDERSON ALMEIDA MATEUS MARQUES |
DIEGO MARCHESE NAIM NETO |
|
9 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 11:10
QUADRA 01 |
PEDRO FERREIRA SERGIO FERREIRA |
FELIPPE BIGELLI KAYRON MESQUITA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0030
0020 |
BENJAMIN ULHOA PEREIRA
GUSTAVO CAMPOS BROSTEL |
||||
2 |
|
0054
0053 |
DANIEL DIAS
ITALO SOARES |
||||
3 |
|
0038
0052 |
GABRIEL CORTES
LUCA MANICA |
||||
4 |
|
0019
0045 |
JORDAN POLASTRINI
JORGE FERNANDO SILVA E ANDRADE |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
BENJAMIN PEREIRA GUSTAVO BROSTEL |
DANIEL DIAS ITALO SOARES |
|
11 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL CORTES LUCA MANICA |
JORDAN POLASTRINI JORGE ANDRADE |
|
12 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
BENJAMIN PEREIRA GUSTAVO BROSTEL |
GABRIEL CORTES LUCA MANICA |
|
13 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL DIAS ITALO SOARES |
JORDAN POLASTRINI JORGE ANDRADE |
|
14 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL CORTES LUCA MANICA |
DANIEL DIAS ITALO SOARES |
|
15 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 12:50
QUADRA 01 |
JORDAN POLASTRINI JORGE ANDRADE |
BENJAMIN PEREIRA GUSTAVO BROSTEL |
|
# | ST | RK | QF 360 pontos |
SF 720 pontos |
FINAL 1200 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 2000 pontos |
---|
|
DOM, 30/06 - 08:00
DOM, 30/06 - 08:00
|
DOM, 30/06 - 10:30
|
|