|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0015
0016 |
JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR
SAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA CUNHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0043
0042 |
HIAGO BORGES
IBRAIM DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS NETO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0044
0045 |
JOÃO CÂMARA
MATHEUS BATISTA SALUM JOAO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOSE JUNIOR SAULO CUNHA |
6/3
Venc: J. Junior / S. Cunha |
HIAGO BORGES IBRAIM NETO |
2 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
HIAGO BORGES IBRAIM NETO |
6/4
Venc: H. Borges / I. Neto |
JOÃO CÂMARA MATHEUS JOAO |
3 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO CÂMARA MATHEUS JOAO |
4/6
Venc: J. Junior / S. Cunha |
JOSE JUNIOR SAULO CUNHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0004
0003 |
GUILHERME PORFÍRIO
LUIZ FELIPE MAIA MARQUES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0008
0007 |
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
VICTOR BERNARDES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0047
0046 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE
FELIPE CARLOS SANTOS BATISTA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO COSTA VICTOR BERNARDES |
65/7
Venc: G. Porfírio / L. Marques |
GUILHERME PORFÍRIO LUIZ MARQUES |
5 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUILHERME PORFÍRIO LUIZ MARQUES |
6/1
Venc: G. Porfírio / L. Marques |
BRUNO HENRIQUE FELIPE BATISTA |
6 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO HENRIQUE FELIPE BATISTA |
1/6
Venc: G. Costa / V. Bernardes |
GUSTAVO COSTA VICTOR BERNARDES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0024
0023 |
MATHEUS COELHO
MURILO MORI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0027
0028 |
DAVI MUZZI
FABIO JUNIOR |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0011
0012 |
FRANCISCO NETTO
LUAN SOUZA BACICHETT |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DAVI MUZZI FABIO JUNIOR |
5/7
Venc: M. Coelho / M. Mori |
MATHEUS COELHO MURILO MORI |
8 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MATHEUS COELHO MURILO MORI |
6/0
Venc: M. Coelho / M. Mori |
FRANCISCO NETTO LUAN BACICHETT |
9 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FRANCISCO NETTO LUAN BACICHETT |
5/7
Venc: D. Muzzi / F. Junior |
DAVI MUZZI FABIO JUNIOR |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0061
0063 |
DANIEL SANTANA
EDUARDO MUNDT |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0010
0009 |
FELLIPE ANDRÉ LABORÃO MEIRELLES
FERNANDO TOLEDO PULLIN MIRANDA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0041
0050 |
LEONARDO FONSECA
VITOR CEZARIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LEONARDO FONSECA VITOR CEZARIO |
3/6
Venc: D. Santana / E. Mundt |
DANIEL SANTANA EDUARDO MUNDT |
11 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DANIEL SANTANA EDUARDO MUNDT |
7/65
Venc: D. Santana / E. Mundt |
FELLIPE MEIRELLES FERNANDO MIRANDA |
12 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FELLIPE MEIRELLES FERNANDO MIRANDA |
6/2
Venc: F. Meirelles / F. Miranda |
LEONARDO FONSECA VITOR CEZARIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0054
0021 |
CAUÃ WEIRICH PIMENTA
MURILO DE SOUSA SEPÚLVEDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0013
0079 |
ALCIONE CUNHA MATOS
ROGERIO MÁRCIO VELOSO GRANDE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0029
0030 |
JEFFERSON ROCHA
LUCIO TOLEDO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CAUÃ PIMENTA MURILO SEPÚLVEDA |
7/5
Venc: C. Pimenta / M. Sepúlveda |
JEFFERSON ROCHA LUCIO TOLEDO |
14 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JEFFERSON ROCHA LUCIO TOLEDO |
3/6
Venc: A. Matos / R. Grande |
ALCIONE MATOS ROGERIO GRANDE |
15 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALCIONE MATOS ROGERIO GRANDE |
3/6
Venc: C. Pimenta / M. Sepúlveda |
CAUÃ PIMENTA MURILO SEPÚLVEDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0001
0002 |
FERNANDO BASTOS
THIAGO BALDUINO |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0032
0031 |
FELICIO MACHADO NEGRÃO
SAMUEL BRANDÃO |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0019
0036 |
DR EDUARDO AGUIAR AGUIAR DR
JULIO ALMEIDA SILVA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FERNANDO BASTOS THIAGO BALDUINO |
W.O.
Venc: F. Bastos / T. Balduino |
DR DR JULIO SILVA |
17 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DR DR JULIO SILVA |
W.O.
Venc: F. Negrão / S. Brandão |
FELICIO NEGRÃO SAMUEL BRANDÃO |
18 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FELICIO NEGRÃO SAMUEL BRANDÃO |
2/6
Venc: F. Bastos / T. Balduino |
FERNANDO BASTOS THIAGO BALDUINO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0005
0006 |
BRUNO FUJIOKA
RODRIGO CARNEIRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0048
0049 |
ARTHUR PASSAGLIA
FELIPE CAMPOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0033
0034 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
VITOR MEIRELLES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO FUJIOKA RODRIGO CARNEIRO |
6/4
Venc: B. Fujioka / R. Carneiro |
GUSTAVO PEREIRA VITOR MEIRELLES |
20 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO PEREIRA VITOR MEIRELLES |
5/7
Venc: A. Passaglia / F. Campos |
ARTHUR PASSAGLIA FELIPE CAMPOS |
21 |
SÁB, 26/MAR - 11:20
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ARTHUR PASSAGLIA FELIPE CAMPOS |
4/6
Venc: B. Fujioka / R. Carneiro |
BRUNO FUJIOKA RODRIGO CARNEIRO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 1350 pontos |
QF 1500 pontos |
SF 1650 pontos |
FINAL 1800 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 2000 pontos |
---|
|
F. BASTOS
T. BALDUINO
D. MUZZI
F. JUNIOR
6/2
B. FUJIOKA
R. CARNEIRO
7/5
A. MATOS
R. GRANDE
6/1
G. PORFÍRIO
L. MARQUES
6/2
C. PIMENTA
M. SEPÚLVEDA
6/3
D. SANTANA
E. MUNDT
6/0
M. COELHO
M. MORI |
D. MUZZI
F. JUNIOR
6/3
B. FUJIOKA
R. CARNEIRO
6/1
C. PIMENTA
M. SEPÚLVEDA
6/2
M. COELHO
M. MORI
6/2
|
B. FUJIOKA
R. CARNEIRO
7/65
M. COELHO
M. MORI
6/4
|
M. COELHO
M. MORI
7/65
|