|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0113
0114 |
FLAVIO LAVORATO
MARINHO BARROS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0037
0046 |
JOÃO PAULO REDONDO
ZANATTA JOSE LUIS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0107
0106 |
FERNANDO SALGADO COSTA
JORGE CONFORTO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO REDONDO ZANATTA LUIS |
6/3
Venc: J. Redondo / Z. Luis |
FERNANDO COSTA JORGE CONFORTO |
2 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDO COSTA JORGE CONFORTO |
1/6
Venc: F. Lavorato / M. Barros |
FLAVIO LAVORATO MARINHO BARROS |
3 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
FLAVIO LAVORATO MARINHO BARROS |
7/63
Venc: F. Lavorato / M. Barros |
JOÃO REDONDO ZANATTA LUIS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0105
0011 |
IGOR BERTOLUCI GALATTI
MIGUEL PENA ALVES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0111
0112 |
GUILHERME ITRE
LORENZO TARANTELLI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0103
0104 |
DANIEL DONEGÁ
TIAGO SOUSA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
IGOR GALATTI MIGUEL ALVES |
6/4
Venc: I. Galatti / M. Alves |
DANIEL DONEGÁ TIAGO SOUSA |
5 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL DONEGÁ TIAGO SOUSA |
0/6
Venc: G. Itre / L. Tarantelli |
GUILHERME ITRE LORENZO TARANTELLI |
6 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME ITRE LORENZO TARANTELLI |
2/6
Venc: I. Galatti / M. Alves |
IGOR GALATTI MIGUEL ALVES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0123
0124 |
GUSTAVO CORSI
MURILO CORSI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0015
0108 |
MARCEL FACETTO
RAPHAEL PEREIRA FORTUNATO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0102
0101 |
LEONARDO SILVA
PEDRO CHADAN |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 11 / 14 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
MARCEL FACETTO RAPHAEL FORTUNATO |
4/6
Venc: G. Corsi / M. Corsi |
GUSTAVO CORSI MURILO CORSI |
8 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO CORSI MURILO CORSI |
7/64
Venc: G. Corsi / M. Corsi |
LEONARDO SILVA PEDRO CHADAN |
9 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
LEONARDO SILVA PEDRO CHADAN |
5/7
Venc: M. Facetto / R. Fortunato |
MARCEL FACETTO RAPHAEL FORTUNATO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0125
0009 |
AURÉLIO NETO
PEDRO AUGUSTO CASTILHO CAGLIARI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0115
0116 |
ANTONIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
CARAMELO SID |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0126
0127 |
BRUNO ESTEVES
LEANDRO LANDOLINA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
AURÉLIO NETO PEDRO CAGLIARI |
7/5
Venc: A. Neto / P. Cagliari |
BRUNO ESTEVES LEANDRO LANDOLINA |
11 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO ESTEVES LEANDRO LANDOLINA |
2/6
Venc: A. Ferreira / C. Sid |
ANTONIO FERREIRA CARAMELO SID |
12 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO FERREIRA CARAMELO SID |
3/6
Venc: A. Neto / P. Cagliari |
AURÉLIO NETO PEDRO CAGLIARI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0043
0099 |
GUILHERME FESTRAETS
LUCAS MOREIRA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 11 | |
2 |
|
0031
0132 |
GIOVANI LUIZ MACHADO
LUIS CASALLE |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0134
0100 |
DALTON HORIKAVA
DIOGO CAVALINI |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0118
0133 |
GUILHERME MIRANDA
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA LIMA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 11 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME FESTRAETS LUCAS MOREIRA |
7/5
Venc: G. Festraets / L. Moreira |
GUILHERME MIRANDA PAULO LIMA |
14 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GIOVANI MACHADO LUIS CASALLE |
6/4
Venc: G. Machado / L. Casalle |
DALTON HORIKAVA DIOGO CAVALINI |
15 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME FESTRAETS LUCAS MOREIRA |
6/2
Venc: G. Festraets / L. Moreira |
GIOVANI MACHADO LUIS CASALLE |
16 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME MIRANDA PAULO LIMA |
3/6
Venc: D. Horikava / D. Cavalini |
DALTON HORIKAVA DIOGO CAVALINI |
17 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GIOVANI MACHADO LUIS CASALLE |
6/3
Venc: G. Machado / L. Casalle |
GUILHERME MIRANDA PAULO LIMA |
18 |
SÁB, 02/DEZ - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
DALTON HORIKAVA DIOGO CAVALINI |
4/6
Venc: G. Festraets / L. Moreira |
GUILHERME FESTRAETS LUCAS MOREIRA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 18 pontos |
QF 36 pontos |
SF 72 pontos |
FINAL 120 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 200 pontos |
---|
|
F. LAVORATO
M. BARROS
G. ITRE
L. TARANTELLI
7/5
A. NETO
P. CAGLIARI
G. FESTRAETS
L. MOREIRA
J. REDONDO
Z. LUIS
G. CORSI
M. CORSI
A. FERREIRA
C. SID
7/5
I. GALATTI
M. ALVES |
G. ITRE
L. TARANTELLI
7/63
G. FESTRAETS
L. MOREIRA
7/65
G. CORSI
M. CORSI
6/1
A. FERREIRA
C. SID
6/4
|
G. ITRE
L. TARANTELLI
6/3
G. CORSI
M. CORSI
7/5
|
G. CORSI
M. CORSI
7/65
|