|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MIGUEL SANTOS MARREGA
PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA SANTOS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO MENDONÇA
PEDRO PAULO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARMENIO FERREIRA
LEANDRO PEDRAÇOLLI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO MENDONÇA PEDRO PAULO |
2/6
Venc: M. Marrega / P. Santos |
MIGUEL MARREGA PEDRO SANTOS |
2 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
MIGUEL MARREGA PEDRO SANTOS |
6/1
Venc: M. Marrega / P. Santos |
ARMENIO FERREIRA LEANDRO PEDRAÇOLLI |
3 |
ARMENIO FERREIRA LEANDRO PEDRAÇOLLI |
3/6
Venc: G. Mendonça / P. Paulo |
GUSTAVO MENDONÇA PEDRO PAULO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA
ICARO YADOYA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CHRISTIANO LIMA
RODRIGO PALMEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GIUSEPPE CRACOLICI
GUILHERME RIBEIRO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
GIUSEPPE CRACOLICI GUILHERME RIBEIRO |
1/6
Venc: C. Lima / R. Palmeira |
CHRISTIANO LIMA RODRIGO PALMEIRA |
5 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
CHRISTIANO LIMA RODRIGO PALMEIRA |
0/6
Venc: A. Teixeira / I. Yadoya |
ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA ICARO YADOYA |
6 |
ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA ICARO YADOYA |
65/7
Venc: G. Cracolici / G. Ribeiro |
GIUSEPPE CRACOLICI GUILHERME RIBEIRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO CARDOSO
LUCAS VILLA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS AMÉRICO VIEIRA DE ARRUDA
MIGUEL FRACASSO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUES
LUIGI FANARO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO RODRIGUES LUIGI FANARO |
64/7
Venc: G. Cardoso / L. Villa |
GUSTAVO CARDOSO LUCAS VILLA |
8 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO CARDOSO LUCAS VILLA |
6/3
Venc: G. Cardoso / L. Villa |
CARLOS ARRUDA MIGUEL FRACASSO |
9 |
CARLOS ARRUDA MIGUEL FRACASSO |
6/1
Venc: C. Arruda / M. Fracasso |
EDUARDO RODRIGUES LUIGI FANARO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO SCHROEDER AZEVEDO
IAGO ALENCAR |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE SOUZA FREIRE
ROGERIO RICCE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO SATON
FABIO SATON |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO SATON FABIO SATON |
1/6
Venc: B. Azevedo / I. Alencar |
BRUNO AZEVEDO IAGO ALENCAR |
11 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
BRUNO AZEVEDO IAGO ALENCAR |
7/67
Venc: B. Azevedo / I. Alencar |
ALEXANDRE FREIRE ROGERIO RICCE |
12 |
ALEXANDRE FREIRE ROGERIO RICCE |
6/3
Venc: A. Freire / R. Ricce |
EDUARDO SATON FABIO SATON |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENRICO VARGAS
VITÓRIO VARGAS ROSSI |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS PINEDA
MARCIO ROSA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZ EDUARDO DOMINGUES ALVES
SYLVANO APPOLONI NETO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 18 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENNIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
THIAGO RUIVO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 13 / 20 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
ENRICO VARGAS VITÓRIO ROSSI |
6/2
Venc: E. Vargas / V. Rossi |
LUIZ ALVES SYLVANO NETO |
14 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
DENNIS SILVA THIAGO RUIVO |
5/7
Venc: L. Pineda / M. Rosa |
LUCAS PINEDA MARCIO ROSA |
15 |
ENRICO VARGAS VITÓRIO ROSSI |
6/2
Venc: E. Vargas / V. Rossi |
DENNIS SILVA THIAGO RUIVO |
|
16 |
LUIZ ALVES SYLVANO NETO |
2/6
Venc: L. Pineda / M. Rosa |
LUCAS PINEDA MARCIO ROSA |
|
17 |
DENNIS SILVA THIAGO RUIVO |
65/7
Venc: L. Alves / S. Neto |
LUIZ ALVES SYLVANO NETO |
|
18 |
LUCAS PINEDA MARCIO ROSA |
1/6
Venc: E. Vargas / V. Rossi |
ENRICO VARGAS VITÓRIO ROSSI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAUE POMELLI
RAFAEL ORTEGA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HENRIQUE VIDUEDO
LUCCA D' OLIVEIRA GHETI KAO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME BUCCIERI
JOÃO GERODETTI AUBERT |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 11 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENZO VITO FAVIERI
JOÃO MARTELOZZO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 2 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
CAUE POMELLI RAFAEL ORTEGA |
6/2
Venc: C. Pomelli / R. Ortega |
GUILHERME BUCCIERI JOÃO AUBERT |
20 |
SÁB, 27/MAI - 17:30
A DEFINIR |
HENRIQUE VIDUEDO LUCCA KAO |
6/0
Venc: H. Viduedo / L. Kao |
ENZO FAVIERI JOÃO MARTELOZZO |
21 |
CAUE POMELLI RAFAEL ORTEGA |
65/7
Venc: H. Viduedo / L. Kao |
HENRIQUE VIDUEDO LUCCA KAO |
|
22 |
GUILHERME BUCCIERI JOÃO AUBERT |
6/1
Venc: G. Buccieri / J. Aubert |
ENZO FAVIERI JOÃO MARTELOZZO |
|
23 |
HENRIQUE VIDUEDO LUCCA KAO |
4/6
Venc: G. Buccieri / J. Aubert |
GUILHERME BUCCIERI JOÃO AUBERT |
|
24 |
ENZO FAVIERI JOÃO MARTELOZZO |
1/6
Venc: C. Pomelli / R. Ortega |
CAUE POMELLI RAFAEL ORTEGA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. MARREGA
P. SANTOS
L. PINEDA
M. ROSA
6/3
G. CARDOSO
L. VILLA
C. POMELLI
R. ORTEGA
6/1
G. MENDONÇA
P. PAULO
6/1
B. AZEVEDO
I. ALENCAR
H. VIDUEDO
L. KAO
6/4
E. VARGAS
V. ROSSI |
M. MARREGA
P. SANTOS
6/1
G. CARDOSO
L. VILLA
6/4
G. MENDONÇA
P. PAULO
6/3
H. VIDUEDO
L. KAO
6/3
|
M. MARREGA
P. SANTOS
6/3
G. MENDONÇA
P. PAULO
6/3
|
M. MARREGA
P. SANTOS
6/2
|