|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0010
0103 |
GABRIELE VICENTE
GUILHERME VALEZIN |
1 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0101
0102 |
EVELYN BACCILI
ROBSON JESUS |
0 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 4 / 6 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIELE VICENTE GUILHERME VALEZIN |
6/4
Venc: G. Vicente / G. Valezin |
EVELYN BACCILI ROBSON JESUS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0062
0005 |
AUGUSTO PIROLA
MARINA XAVIER MARTINS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0096
0100 |
MARINA TREVISAN
MIGUEL LEITE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0112
0113 |
LEANDRO MIRANDA
TAIANA SANCHES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
AUGUSTO PIROLA MARINA MARTINS |
6/3
Venc: A. Pirola / M. Martins |
LEANDRO MIRANDA TAIANA SANCHES |
5 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
LEANDRO MIRANDA TAIANA SANCHES |
4/6
Venc: M. Trevisan / M. Leite |
MARINA TREVISAN MIGUEL LEITE |
6 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
MARINA TREVISAN MIGUEL LEITE |
3/6
Venc: A. Pirola / M. Martins |
AUGUSTO PIROLA MARINA MARTINS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0018
0006 |
LUCAS FORTINE
LUÍSA CARRARA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0025
0126 |
GE LIMA
RAPHAEL FERRACIN |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0007
0008 |
LUCAS TERRA
TAMARA TERRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS TERRA TAMARA TERRA |
4/6
Venc: L. Fortine / L. Carrara |
LUCAS FORTINE LUÍSA CARRARA |
8 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS FORTINE LUÍSA CARRARA |
6/2
Venc: L. Fortine / L. Carrara |
GE LIMA RAPHAEL FERRACIN |
9 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
GE LIMA RAPHAEL FERRACIN |
7/5
Venc: G. Lima / R. Ferracin |
LUCAS TERRA TAMARA TERRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0032
0002 |
LARISSA TAVARES
LUIZ FUKUGAUTI MASSINHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0114
0115 |
GABRIEL SOUZA
ISABELLA GREGHI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0118
0127 |
FRANCISCO LIMA
LUARA NICOLAI PIARDI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
LARISSA TAVARES LUIZ MASSINHA |
6/4
Venc: L. Tavares / L. Massinha |
GABRIEL SOUZA ISABELLA GREGHI |
11 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL SOUZA ISABELLA GREGHI |
6/4
Venc: G. Souza / I. Greghi |
FRANCISCO LIMA LUARA PIARDI |
12 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
FRANCISCO LIMA LUARA PIARDI |
3/6
Venc: L. Tavares / L. Massinha |
LARISSA TAVARES LUIZ MASSINHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0120
0121 |
KAREN RIBEIRO
LEANDRO PRADO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0053
0009 |
FERNANDA RONCHI
TIAGO MACHADO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0033
0122 |
BRUNO MARTINS
MARIANA SAAR |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDA RONCHI TIAGO MACHADO |
4/6
Venc: K. Ribeiro / L. Prado |
KAREN RIBEIRO LEANDRO PRADO |
14 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
KAREN RIBEIRO LEANDRO PRADO |
6/3
Venc: K. Ribeiro / L. Prado |
BRUNO MARTINS MARIANA SAAR |
15 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 19:15
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO MARTINS MARIANA SAAR |
2/6
Venc: F. Ronchi / T. Machado |
FERNANDA RONCHI TIAGO MACHADO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 25 pontos |
QF 40 pontos |
SF 60 pontos |
FINAL 100 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 150 pontos |
---|
|
G. VICENTE
G. VALEZIN DOM, 17/03 - 14:40
M. TREVISAN
M. LEITE
6/4
L. TAVARES
L. MASSINHA DOM, 17/03 - 14:40
K. RIBEIRO
L. PRADO
E. BACCILI
R. JESUS DOM, 17/03 - 14:40
L. FORTINE
L. CARRARA
F. RONCHI
T. MACHADO
6/3
DOM, 17/03 - 14:40
A. PIROLA
M. MARTINS |
G. VICENTE
G. VALEZIN
6/1
DOM, 17/03 - 15:20
K. RIBEIRO
L. PRADO
7/5
E. BACCILI
R. JESUS
6/3
DOM, 17/03 - 15:20
A. PIROLA
M. MARTINS
7/66
|
G. VICENTE
G. VALEZIN
6/0
DOM, 17/03 - 16:00
A. PIROLA
M. MARTINS
6/2
|
A. PIROLA
M. MARTINS
7/5
|