|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0006
0005 |
IGOR GAMA
WENDER MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0091
0030 |
ARTUR PINHEIRO FRANCO DA CUNHA
GUILHERME SALES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0083
0084 |
JOSÉ LEANDRO
LUIS FELIPE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
IGOR GAMA WENDER OLIVEIRA |
6/0
Venc: I. Gama / W. Oliveira |
ARTUR CUNHA GUILHERME SALES |
2 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
ARTUR CUNHA GUILHERME SALES |
6/4
Venc: A. Cunha / G. Sales |
JOSÉ LEANDRO LUIS FELIPE |
3 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOSÉ LEANDRO LUIS FELIPE |
4/6
Venc: I. Gama / W. Oliveira |
IGOR GAMA WENDER OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0010
0009 |
DOUGLAS MORAIS
FRANCO MAUAD |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0065
0076 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
IGOR TAVARES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0075
0079 |
BRUNO LINS DE FREITAS
WELDER SANTOS BORGES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
DOUGLAS MORAIS FRANCO MAUAD |
6/4
Venc: D. Morais / F. Mauad |
FRANCISCO FILHO IGOR TAVARES |
5 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
FRANCISCO FILHO IGOR TAVARES |
6/0
Venc: F. Filho / I. Tavares |
BRUNO FREITAS WELDER BORGES |
6 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO FREITAS WELDER BORGES |
3/6
Venc: D. Morais / F. Mauad |
DOUGLAS MORAIS FRANCO MAUAD |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0050
0054 |
DANIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0085
0086 |
LUCAS MARICATTO
MATHEUS FAQUINELLI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0024
0025 |
GUILHERME FERREIRA MARQUES
RAFAEL MASSA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME MARQUES RAFAEL MASSA |
3/6
Venc: D. Santos / P. Teixeira |
DANIEL SANTOS PEDRO TEIXEIRA |
8 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL SANTOS PEDRO TEIXEIRA |
6/4
Venc: D. Santos / P. Teixeira |
LUCAS MARICATTO MATHEUS FAQUINELLI |
9 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS MARICATTO MATHEUS FAQUINELLI |
7/5
Venc: L. Maricatto / M. Faquinelli |
GUILHERME MARQUES RAFAEL MASSA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0033
0016 |
FELIPE AMORIM
RENE BARSAM NETO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0088
0087 |
ARMISTRON PEDROSO DA LUZ
CÉSAR ROBERTO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0090
0089 |
CAIQUE PUPULIN
GABRIEL MOURA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE AMORIM RENE NETO |
6/1
Venc: F. Amorim / R. Neto |
CAIQUE PUPULIN GABRIEL MOURA |
11 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAIQUE PUPULIN GABRIEL MOURA |
4/6
Venc: A. Luz / C. Roberto |
ARMISTRON LUZ CÉSAR ROBERTO |
12 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
ARMISTRON LUZ CÉSAR ROBERTO |
2/6
Venc: F. Amorim / R. Neto |
FELIPE AMORIM RENE NETO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0018
0080 |
GUSTAVO MIADA
JOAO VITOR MENEZES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0071
0053 |
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
WILLIAM PENA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0078
0077 |
GABRIEL LOPES
LUCA SCATIGNO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 13 | |
4 |
|
0081
0082 |
ERICK MARCOS
ERIVELTO MARCOS ROCHA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 2 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO MIADA JOAO MENEZES |
6/3
Venc: G. Miada / J. Menezes |
ANTONIO OLIVEIRA WILLIAM PENA |
14 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL LOPES LUCA SCATIGNO |
6/1
Venc: G. Lopes / L. Scatigno |
ERICK MARCOS ERIVELTO ROCHA |
15 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO MIADA JOAO MENEZES |
6/1
Venc: G. Miada / J. Menezes |
GABRIEL LOPES LUCA SCATIGNO |
16 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO OLIVEIRA WILLIAM PENA |
6/1
Venc: A. Oliveira / W. Pena |
ERICK MARCOS ERIVELTO ROCHA |
17 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL LOPES LUCA SCATIGNO |
3/6
Venc: A. Oliveira / W. Pena |
ANTONIO OLIVEIRA WILLIAM PENA |
18 |
SÁB, 18/MAI - 13:00
QUADRA 01 |
ERICK MARCOS ERIVELTO ROCHA |
0/6
Venc: G. Miada / J. Menezes |
GUSTAVO MIADA JOAO MENEZES |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 90 pontos |
QF 180 pontos |
SF 360 pontos |
FINAL 720 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 1000 pontos |
---|
|
I. GAMA
W. OLIVEIRA SÁB, 18/05 - 19:00
F. FILHO
I. TAVARES
6/3
F. AMORIM
R. NETO SÁB, 18/05 - 19:00
G. MIADA
J. MENEZES
A. CUNHA
G. SALES SÁB, 18/05 - 19:00
D. SANTOS
P. TEIXEIRA
A. OLIVEIRA
W. PENA
6/2
SÁB, 18/05 - 19:00
D. MORAIS
F. MAUAD |
I. GAMA
W. OLIVEIRA
7/5
DOM, 19/05 - 12:00
F. AMORIM
R. NETO
6/1
D. SANTOS
P. TEIXEIRA
6/0
DOM, 19/05 - 12:00
A. OLIVEIRA
W. PENA
6/2
|
F. AMORIM
R. NETO
4/2 3/4 10/4
D. SANTOS
P. TEIXEIRA
1/4 4/1 10/5
|
D. SANTOS
P. TEIXEIRA
3/4 4/2 12/10
|