|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
WELLINGTON RIBEIRO DIAS
WESLEY PEDROSO |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
VALNEY DOURADO
VICTOR GUILHERME |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 3 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE DE PAULA SILVA
WALISSON DOS SANTOS LIMA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
WELLINGTON DIAS WESLEY PEDROSO |
6/3
Venc: W. Dias / W. Pedroso |
VALNEY DOURADO VICTOR GUILHERME |
2 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
VALNEY DOURADO VICTOR GUILHERME |
W.O.
Venc: V. Dourado / V. Guilherme |
FELIPE SILVA WALISSON LIMA |
3 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE SILVA WALISSON LIMA |
W.O.
Venc: W. Dias / W. Pedroso |
WELLINGTON DIAS WESLEY PEDROSO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUIMARÃES DE SOUSA JÚNIOR
JOSIMAR DA COSTA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEX ALEX SANDRO
SÁVIO JOSÉ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATEUS MEDEIROS
WELDER NUNES DA SILVA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR JOSIMAR COSTA |
6/0
Venc: G. Júnior / J. Costa |
ALEX SANDRO SÁVIO JOSÉ |
5 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALEX SANDRO SÁVIO JOSÉ |
6/2
Venc: A. Sandro / S. José |
MATEUS MEDEIROS WELDER SILVA |
6 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
MATEUS MEDEIROS WELDER SILVA |
2/6
Venc: G. Júnior / J. Costa |
GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR JOSIMAR COSTA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO RODRIGUES
MARCOS VINÍCIUS SILVA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RODRIGO MENDONÇA
WANDERSON LUIZ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GERLEY OLIVEIRA
RENATO VINICIUS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
GERLEY OLIVEIRA RENATO VINICIUS |
67/7
Venc: L. Rodrigues / M. Silva |
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARCOS SILVA |
8 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARCOS SILVA |
6/4
Venc: L. Rodrigues / M. Silva |
RODRIGO MENDONÇA WANDERSON LUIZ |
9 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
RODRIGO MENDONÇA WANDERSON LUIZ |
6/3
Venc: R. Mendonça / W. Luiz |
GERLEY OLIVEIRA RENATO VINICIUS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARTHUR MELO
FELIPE MIRANDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSÉ GERALDO GAROFO LEÃO
SERGIO MARINELLI VEIGA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATHEUS FERREIRA
ROGÉRIO TEIXEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOSÉ LEÃO SERGIO VEIGA |
5/7
Venc: A. Melo / F. Miranda |
ARTHUR MELO FELIPE MIRANDA |
11 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
ARTHUR MELO FELIPE MIRANDA |
6/3
Venc: A. Melo / F. Miranda |
MATHEUS FERREIRA ROGÉRIO TEIXEIRA |
12 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
MATHEUS FERREIRA ROGÉRIO TEIXEIRA |
0/6
Venc: J. Leão / S. Veiga |
JOSÉ LEÃO SERGIO VEIGA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
PEDRO BRUNO
RHUAN BADARÓ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HILSTON CARLOS SOUSA SILVA
RONAN DA SILVA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO PEIXOTO
ELIEL PENA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
PEDRO BRUNO RHUAN BADARÓ |
6/1
Venc: P. Bruno / R. Badaró |
BRUNO PEIXOTO ELIEL PENA |
14 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO PEIXOTO ELIEL PENA |
6/2
Venc: B. Peixoto / E. Pena |
HILSTON SILVA RONAN SILVA |
15 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
HILSTON SILVA RONAN SILVA |
6/2
Venc: H. Silva / R. Silva |
PEDRO BRUNO RHUAN BADARÓ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO VICTOR
EDUARDO JÚNIOR |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIO CESAR SILVA LOURENCETTI
PEDRO HENRIQUE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA SOUZA
LUIZ CLÁUDIO DA COSTA FARIA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO VICTOR EDUARDO JÚNIOR |
6/1
Venc: D. Victor / E. Júnior |
CARLOS SOUZA LUIZ FARIA |
17 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS SOUZA LUIZ FARIA |
3/6
Venc: J. Lourencetti / P. Henrique |
JULIO LOURENCETTI PEDRO HENRIQUE |
18 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
JULIO LOURENCETTI PEDRO HENRIQUE |
1/6
Venc: D. Victor / E. Júnior |
DIEGO VICTOR EDUARDO JÚNIOR |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABRICIO BIE DE LIMA
ROGÉRIO PRADO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
PEDRO NETO
SULA SPORTS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIS FERNANDO MARTINS
RAFAEL PEREIRA RODRIGUES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
FABRICIO LIMA ROGÉRIO PRADO |
3/6
Venc: P. Neto / S. Sports |
PEDRO NETO SULA SPORTS |
20 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
PEDRO NETO SULA SPORTS |
3/6
Venc: L. Martins / R. Rodrigues |
LUIS MARTINS RAFAEL RODRIGUES |
21 |
DOM, 02/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUIS MARTINS RAFAEL RODRIGUES |
1/6
Venc: F. Lima / R. Prado |
FABRICIO LIMA ROGÉRIO PRADO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. JÚNIOR
J. COSTA DOM, 02/06 - 20:00
J. LOURENCETTI
P. HENRIQUE
6/4
A. MELO
F. MIRANDA
6/1
DOM, 02/06 - 20:00
L. RODRIGUES
M. SILVA
6/3
R. MENDONÇA
W. LUIZ
6/4
DOM, 02/06 - 20:00
W. DIAS
W. PEDROSO
6/1
P. BRUNO
R. BADARÓ
6/1
DOM, 02/06 - 20:00
D. VICTOR
E. JÚNIOR |
G. JÚNIOR
J. COSTA
6/2
DOM, 02/06 - 20:30
L. RODRIGUES
M. SILVA
6/2
W. DIAS
W. PEDROSO
6/3
DOM, 02/06 - 20:30
P. BRUNO
R. BADARÓ
6/3
|
G. JÚNIOR
J. COSTA
7/5
DOM, 02/06 - 21:00
W. DIAS
W. PEDROSO
6/4
|
G. JÚNIOR
J. COSTA
6/4
|