|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CJANNA LOPES
JÔNATA LOPES SANTOS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 14 / 12 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS REZENDE
LUCÍLIA OLIVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JONATHAS GOMES
SARA MATEUS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
JONATHAS GOMES SARA MATEUS |
62/7
Venc: C. Lopes / J. Santos |
CJANNA LOPES JÔNATA SANTOS |
2 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
CJANNA LOPES JÔNATA SANTOS |
7/65
Venc: C. Lopes / J. Santos |
LUCAS REZENDE LUCÍLIA OLIVEIRA |
3 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 10:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS REZENDE LUCÍLIA OLIVEIRA |
6/4
Venc: L. Rezende / L. Oliveira |
JONATHAS GOMES SARA MATEUS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MAIKY WANDERSON FERREIRA BONFIM
VALÉRIA BORGES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
NATH RODRIGUES
RAFAEL PORTO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUANA BIBIAN FERRAZ
PARÁ - VITOR ANDRADE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUANA FERRAZ PARÁ ANDRADE |
2/6
Venc: M. Bonfim / V. Borges |
MAIKY BONFIM VALÉRIA BORGES |
5 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
MAIKY BONFIM VALÉRIA BORGES |
7/5
Venc: M. Bonfim / V. Borges |
NATH RODRIGUES RAFAEL PORTO |
6 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 10:00
QUADRA 01 |
NATH RODRIGUES RAFAEL PORTO |
6/4
Venc: N. Rodrigues / R. Porto |
LUANA FERRAZ PARÁ ANDRADE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA BEATRIZ
CARLOS CESAR SILVA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 20 / 13 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOAO CARLOS PYSKLYVICZ
LARA MONIQUE |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FLÁVIA TOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA
YURI SAMPAIO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
NEGUITA ARAÚJO
RENATO SOUZA CAMPOS |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 5 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 10:30
QUADRA 01 |
NEGUITA ARAÚJO RENATO CAMPOS |
0/6
Venc: J. Pysklyvicz / L. Monique |
JOAO PYSKLYVICZ LARA MONIQUE |
8 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 10:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANA BEATRIZ CARLOS SILVA |
7/5
Venc: A. Beatriz / C. Silva |
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA YURI SAMPAIO |
9 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
NEGUITA ARAÚJO RENATO CAMPOS |
2/6
Venc: A. Beatriz / C. Silva |
ANA BEATRIZ CARLOS SILVA |
10 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOAO PYSKLYVICZ LARA MONIQUE |
6/0
Venc: J. Pysklyvicz / L. Monique |
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA YURI SAMPAIO |
11 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANA BEATRIZ CARLOS SILVA |
7/67
Venc: A. Beatriz / C. Silva |
JOAO PYSKLYVICZ LARA MONIQUE |
12 |
SÁB, 30/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA YURI SAMPAIO |
6/3
Venc: F. Oliveira / Y. Sampaio |
NEGUITA ARAÚJO RENATO CAMPOS |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. BONFIM
V. BORGES
J. PYSKLYVICZ
L. MONIQUE
6/4
C. LOPES
J. SANTOS
6/1
A. BEATRIZ
C. SILVA |
J. PYSKLYVICZ
L. MONIQUE
7/68
A. BEATRIZ
C. SILVA
6/1
|
A. BEATRIZ
C. SILVA
3/6 6/2 10/6
|