|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAROLINA RAMOS VELLUDO
ELAINE COSTA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANA FAETANO FERREIRA
POLLYANE LOPES FIGUEIREDO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA FLÁVIA FONSECA TURRA
GABRIELLE CUNHA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
JULIANA FERREIRA POLLYANE FIGUEIREDO |
3/6
Venc: C. Velludo / E. Costa |
CAROLINA VELLUDO ELAINE COSTA |
2 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
CAROLINA VELLUDO ELAINE COSTA |
6/2
Venc: C. Velludo / E. Costa |
ANA TURRA GABRIELLE CUNHA |
3 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANA TURRA GABRIELLE CUNHA |
0/6
Venc: J. Ferreira / P. Figueiredo |
JULIANA FERREIRA POLLYANE FIGUEIREDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARINA CASTRO BORGES
MAYARA GIL |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GISLAINE LUDOVINO OLIVEIRA
THAMIRES EDUARDA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALINE NAKANO
LORENA ANJOS MEIRELES SEBBA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARINA BORGES MAYARA GIL |
6/1
Venc: C. Borges / M. Gil |
GISLAINE OLIVEIRA THAMIRES EDUARDA |
5 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
GISLAINE OLIVEIRA THAMIRES EDUARDA |
6/1
Venc: G. Oliveira / T. Eduarda |
ALINE NAKANO LORENA SEBBA |
6 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALINE NAKANO LORENA SEBBA |
3/6
Venc: C. Borges / M. Gil |
CARINA BORGES MAYARA GIL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LETÍCIA ROQUE
LUCIANA KRUGER SAQUY |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLA FLEMING
TAÍS TORRALBO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ERIKA KOROISHI
LIVIA MARIA RODRIGUES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
LETÍCIA ROQUE LUCIANA SAQUY |
6/3
Venc: L. Roque / L. Saquy |
CARLA FLEMING TAÍS TORRALBO |
8 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARLA FLEMING TAÍS TORRALBO |
6/0
Venc: C. Fleming / T. Torralbo |
ERIKA KOROISHI LIVIA RODRIGUES |
9 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
ERIKA KOROISHI LIVIA RODRIGUES |
1/6
Venc: L. Roque / L. Saquy |
LETÍCIA ROQUE LUCIANA SAQUY |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CLAUDIA RIUL
LAÍNE NARDI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CRISTINA FECHINO
SUELEN FEREZIN BALEIA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA RITA SANSONI
ANTONIA VISCARDI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANA SANSONI ANTONIA VISCARDI |
1/6
Venc: C. Fechino / S. Baleia |
CRISTINA FECHINO SUELEN BALEIA |
11 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
CRISTINA FECHINO SUELEN BALEIA |
2/6
Venc: C. Riul / L. Nardi |
CLAUDIA RIUL LAÍNE NARDI |
12 |
SEX, 19/ABR - 19:30
QUADRA 01 |
CLAUDIA RIUL LAÍNE NARDI |
6/1
Venc: C. Riul / L. Nardi |
ANA SANSONI ANTONIA VISCARDI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
C. FLEMING
T. TORRALBO
6/4
SÁB, 20/04 - 01:00
G. OLIVEIRA
T. EDUARDA
6/3
L. ROQUE
L. SAQUY
6/4
SÁB, 20/04 - 01:00
J. FERREIRA
P. FIGUEIREDO
7/61
|
C. FLEMING
T. TORRALBO
6/2
SÁB, 20/04 - 01:30
L. ROQUE
L. SAQUY
6/3
|
C. FLEMING
T. TORRALBO
6/3
|