|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ISABEL DE MINGO
PAULA DOMEQUE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIELLE PONTIROLLI
JÚLIA ABE QUAGLIATO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAITZA CARVALHO
SAMANTHA TAMBURRO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 15:00
1 - TRANCOSO |
GABRIELLE PONTIROLLI JÚLIA QUAGLIATO |
3/6
Venc: I. Mingo / P. Domeque |
ISABEL MINGO PAULA DOMEQUE |
2 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 15:00
1 - TRANCOSO |
ISABEL MINGO PAULA DOMEQUE |
6/2
Venc: I. Mingo / P. Domeque |
RAITZA CARVALHO SAMANTHA TAMBURRO |
3 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 15:00
1 - TRANCOSO |
RAITZA CARVALHO SAMANTHA TAMBURRO |
2/6
Venc: G. Pontirolli / J. Quagliato |
GABRIELLE PONTIROLLI JÚLIA QUAGLIATO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MELISSA DRINGOLI
PRISCILA EKSTEIN |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIANA HAN
MILENA JERÔNIMO DOS SANTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ERIKA DE CASTRO NEVES
FLAVIA SANCHES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
MELISSA DRINGOLI PRISCILA EKSTEIN |
6/4
Venc: M. Dringoli / P. Ekstein |
DIANA HAN MILENA SANTOS |
5 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
DIANA HAN MILENA SANTOS |
7/64
Venc: D. Han / M. Santos |
ERIKA NEVES FLAVIA SANCHES |
6 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
ERIKA NEVES FLAVIA SANCHES |
3/6
Venc: M. Dringoli / P. Ekstein |
MELISSA DRINGOLI PRISCILA EKSTEIN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DRUSCILA DA VEIGA
LUCIANA TAKAHAGI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAÍSSA FELDMANN
ROBERTA PESI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIELA LAFORGIA
SILVIA HANITZSCH SANTOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
DRUSCILA VEIGA LUCIANA TAKAHAGI |
6/4
Venc: D. Veiga / L. Takahagi |
RAÍSSA FELDMANN ROBERTA PESI |
8 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
RAÍSSA FELDMANN ROBERTA PESI |
6/3
Venc: R. Feldmann / R. Pesi |
GABRIELA LAFORGIA SILVIA SANTOS |
9 |
DOM, 16/JUN - 13:30
1 - TRANCOSO |
GABRIELA LAFORGIA SILVIA SANTOS |
3/6
Venc: D. Veiga / L. Takahagi |
DRUSCILA VEIGA LUCIANA TAKAHAGI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
I. MINGO
P. DOMEQUE
R. FELDMANN
R. PESI
7/64
G. PONTIROLLI
J. QUAGLIATO
6/4
M. DRINGOLI
P. EKSTEIN |
I. MINGO
P. DOMEQUE
6/3
G. PONTIROLLI
J. QUAGLIATO
7/5
|
I. MINGO
P. DOMEQUE
7/64
|